Language:
Super Jackpot
Results
Super Jackpot
30/07 12:30 - 30/07 21:00
*** Jackpot : XAF 15,038,294.00 ***
1
30/07 12:30
1 FC Nuremberg v 1 FC Kaiserslautern
home
2.05
draw
3.10
away
3.30
2
30/07 12:45
Brabrand IF v FC Roskilde
home
3.60
draw
3.35
away
1.85
3
30/07 12:45
HB Koge v Vejle BK
home
2.15
draw
3.00
away
3.15
4
30/07 12:45
Nykobing FC v Skive IK
home
2.00
draw
3.25
away
3.30
5
30/07 13:00
FC Amkar Perm v FC Rostov
home
2.50
draw
2.55
away
3.10
6
30/07 14:00
IFK Gothenburg v IFK Norrkoping
home
2.10
draw
3.35
away
2.95
7
30/07 14:30
Dynamo Dresden v MSV Duisburg
home
2.05
draw
3.15
away
3.25
8
30/07 14:30
1 FC Heidenheim v Erzgebirge Aue
home
1.95
draw
3.10
away
3.60
9
30/07 14:30
Holstein Kiel v SV Sandhausen
home
2.10
draw
3.05
away
3.35
10
30/07 16:00
FC Graffin Vlasim v Banik Sokolov
home
2.05
draw
3.25
away
3.20
11
30/07 17:00
St. Truidense VV v KAA Gent
home
2.95
draw
3.10
away
2.20
12
30/07 18:00
Falkenbergs FF v Varbergs Bois
home
2.15
draw
3.30
away
2.90
13
30/07 18:45
Wigry Suwalki v GKS Tychy 71
home
2.90
draw
3.05
away
2.30
14
30/07 21:00
AS Roma v Juventus Turin
home
3.25
draw
3.50
away
1.95
Rows:
0
Cost:
XAF 0.00
Previous Draws:
Super Jackpot
23/07 13:00 - 23/07 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
23/07 13:00
Chemnitzer FC v FSV Zwickau
1 1-0
2
23/07 13:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v FC Magdeburg
1 4-1
3
23/07 13:00
Aalborg BK v Sonderjyske
2 1-4
4
23/07 14:00
Djurgardens IF v Ostersunds FK
1 3-0
5
23/07 14:30
Wisla Plock SA v KKS Lech Poznan
1 1-0
6
23/07 15:00
FC Thun v FC Sion
2 0-1
7
23/07 15:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich v FC Zurich
2 0-2
8
23/07 15:00
FC Nordsjalland v Brondby IF
1 3-2
9
23/07 15:30
SCR Altach v FK Austria Vienna
1 3-0
10
23/07 16:00
Syrianska FC v IFK Varnamo
2 1-5
11
23/07 17:00
Ullensaker/Kisa v Elverum
1 2-0
12
23/07 17:00
Aasane Fotball v Levanger
1 2-1
13
23/07 18:00
FC Rostov v RFK Terek Grozny
2 0-1
14
23/07 18:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce v MFK Ruzomberok
1 2-1
Super Jackpot
16/07 14:00 - 16/07 19:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
16/07 14:00
Orebro SK v IFK Gothenburg
1 4-2
2
16/07 16:00
Zenit-2 St.petersburg v Dinamo St P.burg
2 0-1
3
16/07 14:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza v Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 0-1
4
16/07 14:30
Arka Gdynia 1929 v WKS Slask Wroclaw
1 2-0
5
16/07 15:00
Hobro IK v FC Helsingor
1 2-1
6
16/07 16:30
Ostersunds FK v Djurgardens IF
1 2-1
7
16/07 16:30
AIK v IFK Norrkoping
1 1-0
8
16/07 16:30
Vaasa PS v FC Inter Turku
1 3-2
9
16/07 17:00
Sandefjord Fotball v Tromso IL
1 3-0
10
16/07 17:00
Haugesund FK v Aalesunds FK
1 2-0
11
16/07 17:00
Brondby IF v FC Midtjylland
1 4-0
12
16/07 18:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Hajduk Split
2 1-3
13
16/07 19:00
Levski Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad
Cancelled Cancelled
14
16/07 19:00
SK Brann v Sarpsborg
2 0-1
Super Jackpot
08/07 15:00 - 09/07 19:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
08/07 15:00
Hammarby IF v Orebro SK
1 3-1
2
08/07 16:00
FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan v Fakel Worenesch
X 0-0
3
08/07 17:00
Aalesunds FK v Molde FK
2 0-3
4
08/07 17:00
BK Hacken v Malmo FF
2 0-1
5
08/07 20:30
Figueirense FC v Ceara CE
2 0-2
6
08/07 23:00
Oeste SP v Vila Nova GO
X 2-2
7
08/07 23:00
Boa Esporte Clube v CRB AL
X 0-0
8
09/07 10:00
FC Gifu v Kyoto Sanga FC
1 3-2
9
09/07 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Montedio Yamagata
1 2-0
10
09/07 14:00
IFK Norrkoping v IF Elfsborg
2 1-3
11
09/07 16:30
Kalmar FF v AIK
2 0-1
12
09/07 17:00
Tromso IL v Odds BK
Cancelled Cancelled
13
09/07 17:00
Viking FK v Sogndal IL
X 1-1
14
09/07 19:00
Stabaek Fotball v SK Brann
1 2-0
Super Jackpot
01/07 17:00 - 02/07 20:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
01/07 17:00
Lillestrom SK v Stromsgodset IF
1 2-0
2
01/07 17:00
Halmstads BK v IF Elfsborg
X 1-1
3
01/07 19:15
Sogndal IL v Aalesunds FK
1 1-0
4
01/07 20:30
Parana Clube PR v Ceara CE
1 1-0
5
01/07 20:30
Oeste SP v Santa Cruz PE
1 2-0
6
02/07 10:00
Ventforet Kofu v Sagan Tosu
X 0-0
7
02/07 10:30
Kashiwa Reysol v Kashima Antlers
2 2-3
8
02/07 11:00
Cerezo Osaka v FC Tokyo
1 3-1
9
02/07 14:00
Jonkopings Sodra v IFK Gothenburg
2 0-2
10
02/07 16:30
Orebro SK v IFK Norrkoping
1 4-2
11
02/07 16:30
AIK v Ostersunds FK
X 2-2
12
02/07 17:00
Sandefjord Fotball v Stabaek Fotball
2 1-2
13
02/07 17:00
Odds BK v Sarpsborg
X 0-0
14
02/07 20:00
Vitoria BA v EC Bahia BA
X 0-0
Super Jackpot
25/06 10:00 - 25/06 19:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
25/06 10:00
Ehime FC v Avispa Fukuoka
2 0-1
2
25/06 10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v Fagiano Okayama
X 1-1
3
25/06 10:00
Montedio Yamagata v Tokushima Vortis
2 1-6
4
25/06 10:00
FC Gifu v JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2 4-6
5
25/06 11:00
Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
X 1-1
6
25/06 14:00
Gefle IF v Aatvidaberg FF
2 0-1
7
25/06 16:00
Falkenbergs FF v Syrianska FC
1 3-1
8
25/06 16:00
Osters IF v Varbergs Bois
1 5-2
9
25/06 16:00
IK Frej v Gais
2 0-1
10
25/06 17:00
Tromso IL v Sandefjord Fotball
X 1-1
11
25/06 17:00
Sarpsborg v SK Brann
X 1-1
12
25/06 17:00
Aalesunds FK v Odds BK
1 5-1
13
25/06 17:00
Stabaek Fotball v Kristiansund BK
2 1-4
14
25/06 19:00
Viking FK v Haugesund FK
X 1-1
Super Jackpot
17/06 17:00 - 18/06 19:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
17/06 17:00
FC Vitebsk v FC Slavia Mozyr
1 1-0
2
17/06 17:00
Syrianska FC v IK Frej
1 4-2
3
17/06 17:00
Kristiansund BK v Aalesunds FK
X 1-1
4
17/06 19:30
Longford Town FC v Cobh Ramblers
1 2-1
5
17/06 19:45
Sligo Rovers FC v Galway United FC
X 1-1
6
18/06 14:00
Dalkurd FF v Helsingborgs IF
1 5-0
7
18/06 16:00
Norrby IF v Orgryte IS
1 5-1
8
18/06 17:00
Sandefjord Fotball v Sarpsborg
1 1-0
9
18/06 17:00
Sogndal IL v Odds BK
X 0-0
10
18/06 17:00
Haugesund FK v Rosenborg BK
1 1-0
11
18/06 17:00
Lillestrom SK v Viking FK
1 1-0
12
18/06 19:00
Valerenga IF v Stromsgodset IF
X 1-1
13
18/06 19:00
Cameroon v Chile
2 0-2
14
18/06 19:45
Denmark v Italy
2 0-2
Super Jackpot
04/06 14:00 - 04/06 19:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
04/06 14:00
Gefle IF v Orgryte IS
2 0-1
2
04/06 14:00
Hammarby IF v Djurgardens IF
1 3-1
3
04/06 16:00
Falkenbergs FF v Helsingborgs IF
X 1-1
4
04/06 16:30
IFK Norrkoping v IFK Gothenburg
1 2-0
5
04/06 17:00
Sogndal IL v Sandefjord Fotball
1 3-2
6
04/06 17:00
Viking FK v Kristiansund BK
1 2-1
7
04/06 17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v KKS Lech Poznan
X 2-2
8
04/06 17:00
Aalesunds FK v Haugesund FK
2 0-1
9
04/06 17:00
Legia Warsaw v KS Lechia Gdansk
X 0-0
10
04/06 17:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin v Korona Kielce SA
1 3-0
11
04/06 17:00
Sarpsborg v Molde FK
1 1-0
12
04/06 18:00
Republic of Ireland v Uruguay
1 3-1
13
04/06 18:30
Netherlands v Ivory Coast
1 5-0
14
04/06 19:00
Odds BK v SK Brann
X 0-0
Super Jackpot
28/05 12:00 - 28/05 19:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
28/05 12:00
AC Horsens v Esbjerg FB
1 3-2
2
28/05 14:00
Cagliari Calcio v AC Milan
1 2-1
3
28/05 14:00
Hammarby IF v Jonkopings Sodra
X 2-2
4
28/05 15:00
FC Thun v Young Boys Bern
X 0-0
5
28/05 15:00
Blackpool FC v Exeter City
1 2-1
6
28/05 15:00
FC St. Gallen v FC Sion
X 1-1
7
28/05 15:00
FC Lausanne-Sport v FC Lugano
2 1-2
8
28/05 16:30
CSKA Sofia v Levski Sofia
1 3-0
9
28/05 16:30
IFK Gothenburg v IF Elfsborg
X 1-1
10
28/05 17:00
Molde FK v Stabaek Fotball
1 3-1
11
28/05 17:00
Kristiansund BK v Sogndal IL
X 1-1
12
28/05 17:00
Haugesund FK v Sarpsborg
X 0-0
13
28/05 17:00
Lillestrom SK v Tromso IL
1 4-1
14
28/05 19:45
FC Crotone v Lazio Roma
1 3-1
Super Jackpot
21/05 12:30 - 21/05 19:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
21/05 12:30
Partick Thistle v Aberdeen FC
2 0-6
2
21/05 12:30
FC St Johnstone v Rangers FC
2 1-2
3
21/05 14:00
FC Empoli v Atalanta Bergamasca
2 0-1
4
21/05 14:30
Dynamo Dresden v Arminia Bielefeld
X 1-1
5
21/05 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Erzgebirge Aue
1 1-0
6
21/05 14:30
Greuther Furth v FC Union Berlin
2 1-2
7
21/05 14:30
1 FC Heidenheim v 1860 Munich
1 2-1
8
21/05 15:00
Manchester United v Crystal Palace
1 2-0
9
21/05 15:00
Burnley FC v West Ham United
2 1-2
10
21/05 15:00
Swansea City v West Bromwich Albion
1 2-1
11
21/05 15:45
Celta de Vigo v Real Sociedad
X 2-2
12
21/05 15:45
Valencia CF v Villarreal CF
2 1-3
13
21/05 16:15
Macclesfield Town v York City
2 2-3
14
21/05 19:45
Lazio Roma v Inter Milan
2 1-3
Super Jackpot
14/05 12:00 - 14/05 20:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
14/05 12:00
Crystal Palace v Hull City
1 4-0
2
14/05 12:00
Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday
X 0-0
3
14/05 14:00
US Palermo v Genoa FC
1 1-0
4
14/05 14:00
FC Crotone v Udinese Calcio
1 1-0
5
14/05 14:00
Cagliari Calcio v FC Empoli
1 3-2
6
14/05 14:30
Hannover 96 v VfB Stuttgart
1 1-0
7
14/05 15:00
Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers
2 1-3
8
14/05 18:30
Blackpool FC v Luton Town
1 3-2
9
14/05 18:30
Carlisle United v Exeter City
X 3-3
10
14/05 19:00
SD Eibar v Sporting Gijon
2 0-1
11
14/05 19:45
AS Roma v Juventus Turin
1 3-1
12
14/05 20:00
Montpellier Hsc v Olympique Lyon
2 1-3
13
14/05 20:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux v Olympique Marseille
X 1-1
14
14/05 20:00
SC Bastia v FC Lorient
1 2-0
SCROLL TO TOP